Who's online

There are currently 0 users and 1 guest online.

Our Partners

Satellite Channels:

Телеканал Благих Новостей - ТБН TBN
St. Petersburg, Russia
Первый христианский спутниковый канал - CNL CNL
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Телеканал Школьник ТВ Shkolnik TV
Moscow, Russia
Телеканал Надежда Hope Channel
Tula, Russia
Телеканал Улыбка ребенка Smile of a Child
St. Petersburg, Russia
Радио Новая жизнь New Life Radio
Христианское семейное радио Christian Family Radio

Internet Channels:

Христианский портал Библейский маяк Bible Lighthouse

Local Television and Radio Stations:

  • Alexandrov Broadcasting Network (Alexandrov, Vladimir Region, Russia)
  • Edelweiss (Apsheronsk, Krasnodar Territory, Russia)
  • Arzamas Broadcasting Network (Arzamas, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Russia)
  • Armavir Media Group (Armavir, Krasnodar Territory, Russia)
  • Track TV (Arseniev, Primorsky Territory, Russia)
  • ATB Center (Akhtubinsk, Astrakhan Region, Russia)
  • BIRMA (Balakovo, Saratov Region, Russia)
  • Balezino TV (Balezino, Udmurtia, Russia)
  • Intex Channel (Baranovichi, Brest Region, Belorussia)
  • Krokis Broadcasting Network (Belaya Tserkov, Kiev Region, Ukraine)
  • Rusich TV (Belgorod, Russia)
  • Belorechensk Broadcasting Network (Belorechensk, Krasnodar Territory, Russia)
  • VIK Broadcasting Network (Berdychev, Zhytomir Region, Ukraine)
  • STS Broadcasting Network (Berezniaki, Perm Territory, Russia)
  • Bolotnoye TV (Bolotnoye, Novosibirsk Region, Russia)
  • Brichany TV (Brychany, Moldova)
  • Partner (Buzuluk, Orenburg Region, Russia)
  • Rapid Channel (Velikiye Luki, Pskov Region, Russia)
  • Gerkon (Verkhniaya Pyshma, Sverdlov Region, Russia)
  • ART Broadcasting Network (Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia, Russia)
  • Galo TV (Vorkuta, Komi Republic, Russia)
  • Format TV (Vsevolozhsk, Leningrad Region, Russia)
  • Viking Aris TV (Vyritsa, Leningrad Region, Russia)
  • ARIT Broadcasting Network (Gatchina, Leningrad Region, Russia)
  • Glazov Broadcasting Network (Glazov, Udmurtia, Russia)
  • GTB-4 (Gorodok, Khmelnitsk Region, Ukraine)
  • Gubkin Teleradiocomitet (Gubkin, Belgorod Region, Russia)
  • Nika Broadcasting Network (Gukovo, Rostov Region, Russia)
  • Central Region (Goose Khrustalny, Vladimir Region, Russia)
  • Desna TV (Desnogorsk, Smolensk Region, Russia)
  • Sodruzhestvo Broadcasting Network (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
  • Egorievsk TV (Egorievsk, Moscow Region, Russia)
  • TST Broadcasting Network (Yeysk, Krasnodar Territory, Russia)
  • 7x70 (Yerevan, Armenia)
  • Region (Zeya, Amur Region, Russia)
  • Zyrianka TV (Zyrianka, Yakutia, Russia)
  • TNT Channel (Yoshkar Ola, Mari El Republic, Russia)
  • Prikhankovie Gerald (Kamen Rybolov, Primorsky Territory, Russia)
  • TBC Caspiysk (Caspiysk, Dagestan, Russia)
  • Tom (Kemerovo, Russia)
  • Hope Channel (Kinel, Samara Region, Russia)
  • Specter TV (Kovrov, Vladimir Region, Russia)
  • Kosikha, (Kosikha, Altai Territory, Russia)
  • Kostroma Information Channel (Kostroma, Russia)
  • KTV-8 (Kotovsk, Tambov Region, Russia)
  • Zhiznenniye Vesti Broadcasting Network (Kotla Yarve, Estonia)
  • Krasnouralsk Television Herald (Krasnouralsk, Sverdlov Region, Russia)
  • Aris (Kumertau, Bashkortostan, Russia)
  • Laba Broadcasting Network (Labinsk, Krasnodar Territory, Russia)
  • Polesye (Malin, Zhytomir Region, Ukraine)
  • Saturn (Meleuz, Bashkortostan, Russia)
  • CTV (Narva, Estonia)
  • NEO TV (Nakhodka, Primorsky Territory, Russia)
  • Teletext (Nevinnomyssk, Stavropol Territory, Russia)
  • Studio (Oktiabrskiy, Bashkortostan, Russia)
  • PRO TV (Pitkiaranta, Karelia, Russia)
  • Portland Community Media (Portland, Oregon, USA)
  • Priargunsk TV (Priargunsk, Chita Region, Russia)
  • Telecom (Pskov, Russia)
  • Ekipazh (Purpe, Yamalia, Russia)
  • Gorniak (Raichikhinsk, Amur Region, Russia)
  • RiT Independent Studio (Rzhev, Tver Region, Russia)
  • Sollo (Rzhev, Tver Region, Russia)
  • Ordynskoye TV (Ordynskoye, Novosibisk Region, Russia)
  • Impact Television Network (Sacramento, CA, USA)
  • Galstrir TV (Salavat, Bashkortostan, Russia)
  • Salsk Step (Salsk, Rostov Region, Russia)
  • TV-10 (Sergiyevsk, Samara Region, Russia)
  • Kedr (Sovietskoye, Altai, Russia)
  • Lazarevskoye TV (Sochi, Krasnodar Territory, Russia)
  • Leningradskaya Broadcasting Network (Leningradskaya, Krasnodar Territory, Russia)
  • Brukhovetskaya TV (Brukhovetskaya, Krasnodar Region, Russia)
  • CTV (Strezhevoy, Tomsk Region, Russia)
  • TVK (Surgut, Khantia Mansia, Russia)
  • Surovikino Gerald (Surovikino, Volgograd Region, Russia)
  • North Telecom (Syktyvkar, Komi Republic, Russia)
  • Arai Plus (Taldykorgan, Kazakhstan)
  • LIFE TV (Tallinn, Estonia)
  • Astro (Teikovo, Ivanov Region, Russia)
  • Channel 3 (Turinsk, Sverdlov Region, Russia)
  • ZTRK (Uzhgorod, Zakarpatie, Ukraine)
  • Kalken TV (Ust Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan)
  • Flor TV (Floreshty, Moldova)
  • Uralskaya Kuznitsa (Chebarkul, Cheliabinsk Region, Russia)
  • Nika (Chernomorskoye, Crimea, Ukraine)
  • Integral (Shatura, Moscow Region, Russia)
  • Mig TV (Yuzhniy, Odessa Region, Ukraine)
  • Yurga Radio (Yurga, Kemerovo Region, Russia)
  • Zavolzhie (Yaroslavl, Russia)